XII. Neujahrs Open in Guben

02. - 06.01.2009 - Hotel Waldow

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Jaracz,Pavel GM 2518 2494 SG Trier 9 6 3 0 7,5 51,5 374,5
2. Sumets, Andrey GM 2546 2502 Ukraine 9 6 3 0 7,5 50,5 377,0
3. Shkapenko,Pavel IM 2410   Russland 9 5 4 0 7,0 50,5 375,0
4. Jaracz,Barbara WGM 2308 2254 SV Chemie Guben 9 5 3 1 6,5 49,0 364,5
5. Schulz,Karsten FM 2288 2246 VBSF Cottbus 9 5 3 1 6,5 46,5 358,5
6. Niering,Martin   2159 2070 SV Rochade Magdeburg 9 5 3 1 6,5 40,0 338,5
7. Bielinski,Dariusz   2234 2195 Lubski Klub "Caissa" 9 5 2 2 6,0 47,5 344,5
8. Gutman,Lev GM 2493 2428 SC Melle 03 9 6 0 3 6,0 46,0 358,0
9. Dr. Welz,Peter FM 2232 2100 SV Empor Berlin 9 5 2 2 6,0 43,5 350,5
10. Rietze,Clemens   2171 2177 ESV Lok Falkenberg 9 5 2 2 6,0 42,5 341,5
11. Peschke,Uwe   2124 2032 SC Empor Potsdam 9 4 4 1 6,0 42,0 340,0
12. Issel,Oliver   2112 2028 BSG Eckbauer Berlin 9 5 2 2 6,0 41,0 334,5
13. Urban,Hans-Rainer   2141 2069 Lok Brandenburg 9 5 2 2 6,0 40,5 343,0
14. Berthold Andreas   2200 2147 VBSF Cottbus 9 4 3 2 5,5 47,0 352,5
15. Limontaite,Simona WIM 2206   Litauen 9 3 5 1 5,5 47,0 343,0
16. Adamek,Przemyslaw   1956   Poznan 9 3 5 1 5,5 43,0 321,5
17. Püschel,Werner   2200 2073 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 9 4 3 2 5,5 40,5 332,0
18. Skorna,Ullrich   2108 2016 Forster SC 95 9 4 3 2 5,5 40,5 321,0
19. Szylko,Waldemar   2139   Lubski Klub "Caissa" 9 5 1 3 5,5 39,5 335,0
20. Zdanowicz Lukasz   2052   Szach Sokis Sulechow 9 4 3 2 5,5 39,5 331,0
21. Nietsch,Horst   2013 1843 SG Weißensee 49 9 5 1 3 5,5 39,5 323,5
22. Zschäbitz,Klaus FM 2111 2051 BSG Eckbauer Berlin 9 5 1 3 5,5 39,0 324,5
23. Witte, Ronald   2051 1937 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 9 3 5 1 5,5 37,5 308,0
24. Wesolowski Edgar   1866   Pocztowiec Poznan 9 4 2 3 5,0 44,0 324,5
25. Kugler,Florian   1991 1987 SV Preußen Frankfurt (O.) 9 3 4 2 5,0 44,0 324,5
26. Dzubasz,Tino   2076 2055 TSG Oberschöneweide 9 4 2 3 5,0 43,5 337,5
27. Schwarz,Ronald   1990 1871 BSC Rehberge 1945 9 4 2 3 5,0 41,0 316,0
28. Just,Joachim   2034 1906 SV Motor Zeitz 9 5 0 4 5,0 40,5 333,0
29. Meduna,Eduard   1741 1782 Duras BVK Brno 9 4 2 3 5,0 39,0 303,0
30. Seigerschmidt,Uwe   1910 1745 SV Königsspringer Herzberg 9 4 2 3 5,0 38,5 322,5
31. Derecki,Krzysztof   1956   KTSW Kalisz 9 4 2 3 5,0 38,5 305,0
32. von Hassel,Ulf   2147 2024 SV Rochade Magdeburg 9 4 2 3 5,0 38,0 310,5
33. Medunova,Vera WIM 2115 2124 TS Mittal Ostrava 9 3 4 2 5,0 37,5 312,0
34. Schöffler,Helmut   2119 2001 BSC Rehberge 1945 9 4 2 3 5,0 36,5 313,5
35. Seehagen,Jan   1955 1690 vereinslos 9 3 4 2 5,0 35,5 307,5
36. Bodzyn,Karsten   1995 1894 TSG Oberschöneweide 9 4 2 3 5,0 35,5 294,0
37. Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen   2026 1799 BSV KW Jänschwalde 9 4 2 3 5,0 34,0 295,0
38. Czepczynski,Boguslaw   1923   Kolejarz Zielona Gora 9 4 1 4 4,5 44,5 316,0
39. Preuß,Siegfried   1956 1845 SV Preußen Frankfurt (O.) 9 2 5 2 4,5 44,0 330,5
40. Roeser,Axel   2046 1725 vereinslos 9 2 5 2 4,5 40,0 321,0
41. Golinski,Damian   1857   Na Pieterku Poznan 9 3 3 3 4,5 40,0 312,0
42. Majas,Piotr   1776   KTSW Kalisz 9 4 1 4 4,5 39,0 307,5
43. Schefter,Jürgen   1914 1762 SSG Lübbenau 9 4 1 4 4,5 39,0 294,0
44. Adamczewski,Jedrzej   1676   KTSW Kalisz 9 3 3 3 4,5 38,0 294,0
45. Schwarz,Matthias     1769 vereinslos 9 3 3 3 4,5 37,0 312,0
46. Rudolph,Stephanie   1925 1588 SC Rotation Pankow 9 4 1 4 4,5 35,5 300,0
47. Gensch,Manfred   1860 1712 BSV KW Jänschwalde 9 3 3 3 4,5 34,5 281,0
48. Kowalski,Henryk     1760 SV Chemie Guben 9 3 2 4 4,0 41,0 330,0
49. Staven,Martin     1699 SV Preußen Frankfurt (O.) 9 3 2 4 4,0 40,0 307,5
50. Borchardt Carlo   1829 1590 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 9 3 2 4 4,0 37,5 299,0
51. Wesolowska Katarzyna   1711   Pocztowiec Poznan 9 3 2 4 4,0 36,0 296,5
52. Nun,Ryszard       KSz Zary 9 2 4 3 4,0 36,0 289,5
53. Stephan, Thomas   1665 1645 vereinslos 9 2 4 3 4,0 36,0 286,5
54. Hülse,Hagen     1375 Forster SC 95 9 3 2 4 4,0 35,5 305,0
55. Wesoly,Helge   1817 1757 SC 1952 Obertshausen 9 4 0 5 4,0 35,5 292,0
56. Raszkiewicz,Jacek       Lubski Klub "Caissa" 9 3 2 4 4,0 35,5 281,5
57. Dixa,Stanislaw       KTSW Kalisz 9 4 0 5 4,0 35,0 281,0
58. Nun,Grzegorz   1703   KSz Odrodzenie Kozuchˇw 9 3 2 4 4,0 34,5 284,5
59. Krüger,Kay     1492 ESV Lok Falkenberg 9 2 4 3 4,0 33,0 304,0
60. Luft,Viktor     1335 Forster SC 95 9 3 2 4 4,0 33,0 282,0
61. Knaak,Hans   1758 1538 Forster SC 95 9 3 2 4 4,0 25,5 271,5
62. Timm,Christian   1821 1499 SV Königsspringer Herzberg 9 2 3 4 3,5 37,0 298,5
63. Janczura,Czeslaw       SV Chemie Guben 9 3 1 5 3,5 31,5 292,0
64. Koglin,Jürgen     1501 SSG Lübbenau 9 3 1 5 3,5 31,5 287,5
65. Wunderlich,Matthias   1830 1677 BSV KW Jänschwalde 9 2 2 5 3,0 35,0 284,5
66. Winkler,Joachim     1497 vereinslos 9 2 2 5 3,0 32,5 283,5
67. Kaiser,Wolfgang     1413 SV Chemie Guben 9 3 0 6 3,0 30,0 285,0
68. Kunze,Olaf     1569 VBSF Cottbus 9 2 2 5 3,0 29,5 255,0
69. Hülse,Max     1094 Forster SC 95 9 2 2 5 3,0 27,0 250,5
70. Anlauf,Wolfgang     1403 LSSVB 9 3 0 6 3,0 26,5 253,5
71. Blume,Björn     1331 SSG Lübbenau 9 2 1 6 2,5 31,0 262,5
72. Krzysztofiak,Zdzisla   1740   UKS Pion Zielona Gora 7 2 1 3 2,5 31,0 249,0
73. Szydzik,Ryszard       Lubski Klub "Caissa" 9 2 1 6 2,5 30,5 271,0
74. Pietrzynski,Ryszard     1164 SV Chemie Guben 9 2 1 6 2,5 28,5 248,5
75. Kucza,Karol       UKS Pion Zielona Gora 7 2 1 4 2,5 28,5 248,0
76. Hryniewicz,Artur       SV Chemie Guben 9 1 3 5 2,5 28,0 251,0
77. Möschl,Eberhard     1316 Forster SC 95 9 1 3 5 2,5 27,0 264,5
78. Kolesinski,Mateusz       UKS Pion Zielona Gora 7 2 1 3 2,5 26,5 239,5
79. Kolodziejski,Grzegor       Lubski Klub "Caissa" 9 1 2 6 2,0 28,5 248,0
80. Krzysztofiak,Joanna   1422   UKS Pion Zielona Gora 7 2 0 5 2,0 26,5 228,5
81. Hryniewicz,Sebastian       SV Chemie Guben 9 2 0 7 2,0 24,0 239,5
82. Czepczynska,Bozena       Zielona Gora 9 1 0 8 1,0 24,0 231,0
83. Gozdziewicz,Marek     1610 SV Chemie Guben 9 0 0 1 0,0 36,0 261,0