41.
Rosengarten-Pokalturnier 2005
25./26. Juni 2005 in Forst/Lausitz
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 14. Runde
Rang |
Mannschaft |
S |
R |
V |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.Pkt |
Buchh |
1. |
SC Kreuzberg I |
12 |
1 |
1 |
25-3 |
42.5 |
232.0 |
2. |
SK König Tegel I |
11 |
2 |
1 |
24-4 |
40.5 |
231.0 |
3. |
Erfurter SK I |
11 |
1 |
2 |
23-5 |
35.5 |
228.0 |
4. |
SF Neukölln 03 I |
7 |
5 |
2 |
19-9 |
36.5 |
235.0 |
5. |
Post SV Ulm |
8 |
1 |
5 |
17-11 |
30.5 |
236.0 |
6. |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
6 |
4 |
4 |
16-12 |
31.5 |
236.0 |
7. |
VBSF Cottbus I |
7 |
2 |
5 |
16-12 |
31.0 |
228.0 |
8. |
SC Kreuzberg II |
7 |
1 |
6 |
15-13 |
33.0 |
182.0 |
9. |
USV Halle |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
33.0 |
175.0 |
10. |
Hamburger SK |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
30.5 |
240.0 |
11. |
Medizin Erfurt |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
30.5 |
169.0 |
12. |
SK König Tegel II |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
29.5 |
212.0 |
12. |
SF Neukölln 03 II |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
29.5 |
212.0 |
14. |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
15-13 |
27.0 |
214.0 |
15. |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
6 |
2 |
6 |
14-14 |
31.0 |
157.0 |
16. |
Forster SC 95 I |
5 |
4 |
5 |
14-14 |
30.0 |
222.0 |
17. |
SSV Rotation Pankow |
6 |
2 |
6 |
14-14 |
28.5 |
212.0 |
18. |
USC Magdeburg |
4 |
6 |
4 |
14-14 |
28.5 |
211.0 |
19. |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
5 |
4 |
5 |
14-14 |
27.0 |
221.0 |
20. |
SG SP Hoyerswerda |
5 |
4 |
5 |
14-14 |
27.0 |
168.0 |
21. |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
3 |
6 |
13-15 |
28.5 |
173.0 |
22. |
Berliner Präsidiu |
5 |
3 |
6 |
13-15 |
24.0 |
169.0 |
23. |
SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
5 |
2 |
7 |
12-16 |
28.5 |
152.0 |
24. |
SC Empor Potsdam |
4 |
4 |
6 |
12-16 |
25.0 |
196.0 |
25. |
SV Preußen Frankfurt
(Oder) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
11-17 |
24.5 |
155.0 |
26. |
Erfurter SK II |
3 |
3 |
8 |
9-19 |
21.5 |
168.0 |
27. |
Forster SC II |
3 |
1 |
10 |
7-21 |
21.0 |
160.0 |
28. |
VBSF Cottbus II |
2 |
3 |
9 |
7-21 |
17.5 |
161.0 |
29. |
Gemischte Mannschaft |
2 |
3 |
9 |
7-21 |
16.5 |
159.0 |
Endstand
1. Brett
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Voigt, Roland |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
9 |
5 |
0 |
11.5 |
112.0 |
2. |
Kalinitschew, Sergey |
SC Kreuzberg I |
9 |
5 |
0 |
11.5 |
104.5 |
3. |
Naumann, Alexander |
USC Magdeburg |
9 |
5 |
0 |
11.5 |
103.0 |
4. |
Braun, Christian |
SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
9 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
81.5 |
5. |
Penzold, Andreas |
SC Empor Potsdam |
7 |
5 |
2 |
9.5 |
105.5 |
6. |
Kaiser, Dieter |
Post SV Ulm |
8 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
103.5 |
7. |
Sarbok, Torsten |
SK König Tegel |
8 |
2 |
4 |
9.0 |
109.0 |
8. |
Becker, Michael |
USV Halle |
7 |
4 |
3 |
9.0 |
81.5 |
9. |
Schneider, Ilja |
SF Neukölln 03 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
102.0 |
10. |
Holzschuh, Stephan |
Medizin Erfurt |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
86.5 |
11. |
Rudolf, Henrik |
SF Neukölln 03 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
8.0 |
104.0 |
12. |
Figura, Atila |
SC Kreuzberg II |
6 |
4 |
4 |
8.0 |
96.0 |
13. |
Giemsa, Stephan |
SK König Tegel |
6 |
3 |
5 |
7.5 |
98.0 |
14. |
Franz, Karsten |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7.5 |
86.5 |
15. |
Knaak, Rainer |
Forster SC 95 I |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7.0 |
99.5 |
16. |
Pähtz, Thomas jr. |
Erfurter SK I |
3 |
7 |
4 |
6.5 |
107.0 |
17. |
Brüdigam, Martin |
SV Preußen Frankfurt
(Oder) |
6 |
1 |
7 |
6.5 |
87.0 |
18. |
Wegener, Dirk |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6.0 |
102.0 |
19. |
Dauth, Benjamin |
SSV Rotation Pankow |
5 |
2 |
7 |
6.0 |
102.0 |
20. |
Jentzsch |
Gemischte Mannschaft |
5 |
1 |
8 |
5.5 |
83.0 |
21. |
Brechlin, Olaf |
SG SP Hoyerswerda |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5.5 |
82.5 |
22. |
Dommaschk, Jens |
VBSF Cottbus II |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5.5 |
82.0 |
23. |
Jank, Wilhelm |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
2 |
8 |
5.0 |
93.5 |
24. |
Piasecki, Thomas |
Forster SC II |
4 |
2 |
8 |
5.0 |
89.5 |
25. |
Heinemann, Thies |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
1 |
9 |
4.5 |
113.0 |
26. |
Billing, Georg |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
3 |
2 |
9 |
4.0 |
105.0 |
27. |
Dr. Kribben, Mattias |
Berliner Präsidium |
2 |
4 |
8 |
4.0 |
85.5 |
28. |
Kunze, Kerstin |
VBSF Cottbus I |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
54.0 |
29. |
George, Tom |
Erfurter SK II |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2.5 |
89.0 |
Endstand
2. Brett
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Schilow, Wladimir |
SC Kreuzberg I |
10 |
2 |
2 |
11.0 |
117.0 |
2. |
Stern, René |
SK König Tegel |
8 |
5 |
1 |
10.5 |
117.0 |
3. |
Gustafsson, Jan |
Hamburger SK |
8 |
5 |
1 |
10.5 |
113.0 |
4. |
Glienke, Manfred |
SC Kreuzberg II |
10 |
1 |
3 |
10.5 |
85.0 |
5. |
Casper, Thomas |
Erfurter SK I |
6 |
8 |
0 |
10.0 |
111.5 |
6. |
Spivak, Ilya |
VBSF Cottbus I |
8 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
103.0 |
7. |
Nogly, Christoph |
SF Neukölln 03 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
9.5 |
101.5 |
8. |
Jahnel, Günther |
SG SP Hoyerswerda |
8 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
81.0 |
9. |
Vogt, Lothar |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
111.0 |
10. |
Kleeschätzky, Rainer |
Forster SC 95 I |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
108.0 |
11. |
Höpfl, Thomas |
USV Halle |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
90.0 |
12. |
Häßler, Wolfgang |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
6 |
4 |
4 |
8.0 |
102.5 |
13. |
Seifert, Volker |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
7.5 |
108.0 |
14. |
Roth, Josef |
SK König Tegel |
6 |
3 |
5 |
7.5 |
106.0 |
15. |
Neumeier, Lars |
SSV Rotation Pankow |
6 |
3 |
5 |
7.5 |
105.0 |
16. |
Bieninda, Detlef |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7.5 |
73.0 |
17. |
Heinsohn, Michael |
SV Preußen Frankfurt
(Oder) |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7.0 |
75.0 |
18. |
Breier, Andreas |
SF Neukölln 03 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6.5 |
117.5 |
19. |
Schmidt, Carsten |
Berliner Präsidium |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6.5 |
81.5 |
20. |
Lehmann, Wolfgang |
Forster SC II |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6.5 |
77.5 |
21. |
Müller, Ralf |
Post SV Ulm |
5 |
2 |
7 |
6.0 |
113.0 |
22. |
Fischer, Daniel |
SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
5 |
2 |
7 |
6.0 |
80.0 |
23. |
Scholz, Alexander |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
5 |
1 |
8 |
5.5 |
99.0 |
24. |
Walther, Cliff |
Medizin Erfurt |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4.5 |
84.0 |
25. |
Heinze, Diethard |
Gemischte Mannschaft |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
26. |
Schnabel, Ralf |
USC Magdeburg |
3 |
2 |
9 |
4.0 |
98.0 |
27. |
Siegl, Detlef |
Erfurter SK II |
2 |
4 |
8 |
4.0 |
90.0 |
28. |
Schmidt, Peter |
SC Empor Potsdam |
3 |
0 |
11 |
3.0 |
102.0 |
29. |
Meyer, Frank-Ulrich |
VBSF Cottbus II |
1 |
2 |
11 |
2.0 |
91.5 |
Endstand
3. Brett
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Polzin, Reiner |
SF Neukölln 03 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
11.0 |
112.0 |
2. |
Maiwald, Jens-Uwe |
SC Kreuzberg I |
9 |
4 |
1 |
11.0 |
107.5 |
3. |
Enders, Peter |
Erfurter SK I |
9 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
109.0 |
4. |
Muse, Mladen |
SK König Tegel |
9 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
107.5 |
5. |
Syré, Christian |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
9 |
1 |
4 |
9.5 |
81.0 |
6. |
Dr. Pieper, Thoma |
Post SV Ulm |
8 |
1 |
5 |
8.5 |
113.5 |
7. |
Müller, Michael |
SSV Rotation Pankow |
8 |
1 |
5 |
8.5 |
99.5 |
8. |
Lehmann, Karl-Hei |
Forster SC 95 I |
6 |
4 |
4 |
8.0 |
103.5 |
9. |
Reipsch, Jens |
USV Halle |
7 |
2 |
5 |
8.0 |
89.0 |
10. |
Aepfer, Christian |
Medizin Erfurt |
7 |
2 |
5 |
8.0 |
80.0 |
11. |
Birk, Rainer |
VBSF Cottbus II |
7 |
2 |
5 |
8.0 |
79.5 |
12. |
Schulz, Karsten |
VBSF Cottbus I |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7.5 |
116.0 |
13. |
Böhm, Erwin |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7.5 |
84.5 |
14. |
Michaelsen, Nils |
Hamburger SK |
4 |
6 |
4 |
7.0 |
119.5 |
15. |
Rennoch, Ralf |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
7 |
0 |
7 |
7.0 |
112.5 |
16. |
Babic, Dragojle |
SF Neukölln 03 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
7.0 |
103.5 |
17. |
Wiesner, Werner |
Berliner Präsidium |
4 |
6 |
4 |
7.0 |
88.0 |
18. |
Schunk, Thomas |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6.5 |
112.5 |
19. |
Hoffmann, Paul |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
6.5 |
105.0 |
20. |
Kapischka, Jens |
USC Magdeburg |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6.5 |
105.0 |
21. |
Noack, Thomas |
SV Preußen Frankfurt
(Oder) |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6.5 |
86.5 |
22. |
Plümer, Detlef |
SC Kreuzberg II |
6 |
0 |
8 |
6.0 |
96.0 |
23. |
Dimitry, Sachin |
SK König Tegel |
4 |
2 |
8 |
5.0 |
105.0 |
24. |
Puhlmann, Rainer |
SC Empor Potsdam |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5.0 |
100.5 |
25. |
Offermanns, Frank |
SV 1949 Herzogenrath |
4 |
2 |
8 |
5.0 |
85.5 |
26. |
Berner, Stephan |
Erfurter SK II |
4 |
2 |
8 |
5.0 |
85.0 |
27. |
Knaak, Jochen |
Forster SC II |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5.0 |
79.0 |
28. |
Loerke |
Gemischte Mannschaft |
4 |
1 |
9 |
4.5 |
89.0 |
29. |
Geracik, Rudolf |
SG SP Hoyerswerda |
3 |
2 |
9 |
4.0 |
94.5 |
Endstand
4. Brett
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
von
Herman, Ulf |
SK
König Tegel |
9 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
109.0 |
2. |
Thiede,
Lars |
SF
Neukölln 03 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
10.5 |
101.0 |
3. |
Schneider,
Christian |
Erfurter
SK II |
9 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
87.5 |
4. |
Jähnisch,
Frank |
SK
König Tegel |
7 |
5 |
2 |
9.5 |
103.5 |
5. |
Kirschbaum,
Gunnar |
Medizin
Erfurt |
8 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
90.5 |
6. |
Tischbierek,
Raj |
SC
Kreuzberg I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
9.0 |
107.5 |
7. |
Troyke,
Christian |
Erfurter
SK I |
5 |
7 |
2 |
8.5 |
110.0 |
8. |
Langrock,
Hannes |
Hamburger
SK |
6 |
5 |
3 |
8.5 |
104.5 |
9. |
Sprotte,
Norbert |
SC
Kreuzberg II |
4 |
9 |
1 |
8.5 |
92.0 |
10. |
Kleeschätzky,
Ralf |
TSG
Oberschöneweide |
6 |
5 |
3 |
8.5 |
87.5 |
11. |
Salewski,
Bernd |
SV
Dresden-Leuben |
7 |
3 |
4 |
8.5 |
85.0 |
12. |
Schulz,
Volker |
SC
Friesen Lichtenberg |
5 |
6 |
3 |
8.0 |
99.0 |
13. |
Delling,
Thomas |
SG
SP Hoyerswerda |
8 |
0 |
6 |
8.0 |
88.5 |
14. |
Piersig,
Hans-Jürgen |
SC
Empor Potsdam |
5 |
5 |
4 |
7.5 |
98.0 |
15. |
Dr.
Weyer, Hans-Jürgen |
SV
1949 Herzogenrath |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7.5 |
86.5 |
16. |
Csulits,
Anton |
USV
Halle |
6 |
3 |
5 |
7.5 |
85.5 |
17. |
Berndt,
Klaus |
VBSF
Cottbus I |
4 |
6 |
4 |
7.0 |
108.0 |
18. |
Andresen,
Steffen |
Dresdner
SC 1898 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
7.0 |
108.0 |
19. |
Zeihser,
Michael |
Forster
SC 95 I |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6.5 |
114.5 |
20. |
Preuß,
Heiko |
Post
SV Ulm |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6.5 |
111.5 |
21. |
Steinhagen,
Bernd |
SSV
Rotation Pankow |
6 |
1 |
7 |
6.5 |
107.5 |
22. |
Kuna,
Ralf |
USC
Magdeburg |
5 |
3 |
6 |
6.5 |
96.0 |
23. |
Müller,
Reinhard |
Berliner
Präsidium |
4 |
5 |
5 |
6.5 |
93.5 |
24. |
Schöneberg,
Manfred |
SC
Leipzig-Gohlis |
1 |
8 |
5 |
5.0 |
114.5 |
25. |
Hei,
Lars |
SF
Neukölln 03 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
5.0 |
102.0 |
26. |
Stark,
Eduard |
Forster
SC II |
4 |
1 |
9 |
4.5 |
91.5 |
27. |
Preuß,
Siegried |
SV
Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4.5 |
85.0 |
28. |
Franzke,
Alexander |
Gemischte
Mannschaft |
2 |
1 |
11 |
2.5 |
88.5 |
29. |
Kastner,
Peter |
VBSF
Cottbus II |
2 |
0 |
12 |
2.0 |
89.5 |